23.06.2017

Uhrzeit Bahn 1 Bahn 2 Bahn 3 Bahn 4 Bahn 5 Bahn 6 Bahn 7
09:00 102 - SLG Bottrop 1 103 - SLG Bottrop 2 143 - The Daltons 172 - armslogic.de 174 - RK "Moritz Graf von Sachsen" Dresden 199 - Berlin Blizzards 215 - RK Mohnesee Team NLD
09:20 252 - Jagdteam Waldprechtsweier 254 - Zündkraut 259 - SLG Karlsruhe e. V. 260 - SV Oberursel 1464 e.V 270 - KyffhResGem KrGrp Marburg I 271 - KyffhResGem KrGrp Marburg II 272 - KyffhResGem KrGrp Marburg III
09:40 286 - RK Bienwald 297 - RAG Nahe Hunsrück 2 343 - Gunslingers Baden 361 - Legion of Doom 379 - Schwabenheimer 386 - The Pink Shooting Unicorns 387 - Lamas mit Hüten
10:00 396 - 73er Steinhoffs 1 397 - 73er Steinhoffs 2 413 - Schützenverein 1979 Hochheim am Main e. V. 465 - 4 lucky bullets 481 - KGRUN HSU 119 - Schießsportgruppe - Freising 120 - Team GRA 3
10:20 123 - PSV Duisburg 173 - DÖF-GRA 216 - Team RLP 318 - RK Unteres Illertal 368 - CSSD7 433 - Instandsetzungszentrum 13 460 - Team Blue Force 2
10:40 461 - Team Blue Force 3 462 - Team Blue Force 4 463 - Team Blue Force 5 466 - RK Lich 477 - Team Blue Force 6 366 - CSSD5 367 - CSSD6
11:00 395 - ITALIA 2 104 - SLG Bottrop Einzelschütze 137 - Gut Schuss Meerbusch e.V. 149 - RGS Ratingen 150 - RAG Duisburg 167 - Shooting Club Hohenlohe-Tauber-Franken 186 - ASC
11:20 191 - The protecting Guards 278 - RK Geismar 295 - SLG Bonn 328 - Inchenhofen 1 329 - Inchenhofen 2 330 - Inchenhofen 3 353 - Actions hooting Miltenberg 2
11:40 364 - CSSD3 434 - Strike Back 435 - SG Lambrecht 1844 e.V. 459 - Team Blue Force 1 511 - SSV Schriesheim 512 - RK Schriesheim 136 - GRA Team 10
13:00 171 - GRA Team 9 294 - Muppet Show 437 - UNUCI Monza Team ALPHA 438 - UNUCI Monza Team BRAVO 439 - UNUCI Monza Team CHARLIE 444 - Harter Kern Mainz 479 - 2. MSG 1862 ev.
13:20 480 - 3. MSG 1862 ev. 498 - Gunsmoke Calw 521 - AECOPSD-Belgium 1 522 - AECOPSD-Belgium 2 525 - AECOPSD-Belgium 3

24.06.2017

Uhrzeit Bahn 1 Bahn 2 Bahn 3 Bahn 4 Bahn 5 Bahn 6 Bahn 7
08:00 116 - Team OWL 118 - SG Endingen 135 - BDS Friedrichsdorf 147 - JVA Butzbach 1 180 - GSC1 181 - GSC2 198 - oca selvaggia
08:20 200 - Armin Dieter 211 - Ripperter Shooter 213 - RK Schweinfurt II 226 - Sierra Golf Echo 238 - RK - Finthen 1 239 - RK - Finthen 2 240 - RK - Finthen 3
08:40 243 - Unkuhl 245 - Hettenheimer 249 - RK Malstatt-Burbach 261 - Adler1 262 - Smoking Rifle 1 263 - Smoking Rifle 2 264 - Smoking Rifle 3
09:00 279 - - 285 - Polizei Stuttgart 290 - Actionshooting Miltenberg 1 319 - CMO Wafftec 324 - Fla-Soldaten Wuppertal 1 325 - Fla-Soldaten Wuppertal 2 327 - Fla-Soldaten Wuppertal 1
09:20 344 - Eagle Eye 345 - Südheide 370 - RK Dreieich 1 378 - RK Ohmbach 384 - 6th Parachute Regiment LFLF 390 - RK Bad Laasphe 2 430 - PzGrenBtl 908
09:40 450 - SanOA Ulm 2 451 - SanOA Ulm 1 456 - M.T.A.C. 495 - Schützenteam Pfalz 504 - Brink´s Schützengemeinschaft 1 505 - Brink´s Schützengemeinschaft 2 506 - Brink´s Schützengemeinschaft 3
10:00 507 - Brink´s Schützengemeinschaft 4 514 - RAG Schießsport Fulda 515 - SanRgt 1 Team 1 516 - SanRgt1 Team 2 517 - SanRgt1 Team3 518 - San Rgt1 Team 3 519 - SanRgt1 Team 5
10:20 520 - RK Fernwald 535 - ASORL Team 1 536 - ASORL Team 2 537 - ASORL Team 3 117 - Hubertus WND 124 - GRA Team 2 146 - Reservisten Verband Limburg
10:40 151 - GRA Team Gelderland 152 - SV Bayer Wuppertal 182 - SSV Finnentrop-Bamenohl 1 185 - Bergische Schützen Bermuda 187 - SV Brockum 188 - Polizei Sport Schützen 190 - SGH1
11:00 194 - Spessart Gunner 212 - RK Schweinfurt I 223 - Bergische Schützen Alpha 224 - Bergische Schützen Beta 242 - SSV Finnentrop-Bamenohl 2 244 - SG 1858-2 248 - Bergische Schützen Gamma
11:20 253 - Bergische Schützen Omega 256 - Sv Herdorf 1 257 - Sv Herdorf 2 266 - Bergische Schützen Delta 273 - WI Alphas 277 - Diana Hausen 284 - Miles
11:40 303 - RAG-Füssen 334 - RK Schorndorf 338 - Bergische Schützen ZBW I 339 - Bergische Schützen ZBW II 347 - DSU Ruppertsburg 352 - SSV Finnentrop-Bamenohl 3 358 - GRA #10
13:00 372 - Just for gun 373 - Artilleristenkameradschaft Idar-Oberstein 382 - SSV Finnentrop-Bamenohl 4 415 - RK-Spessart 1 416 - RK-Spessart 2 431 - Schlinges Schlingel 440 - HBSG I
13:20 441 - Hörder Bürger-Schützen-Gilde 443 - GSV Aschaffenburg 1 452 - SGH EM 3 453 - PP Dortmund 455 - SSC Köln Porz e.V. 484 - PzGrenBtl 908 2 488 - Team K98
13:40 489 - HBSG 2 497 - Prepared Not Scared 500 - DSU Ruppertsburg 2 510 - Oud-Leden Schutterij 201 - T 365 - CSSD4 523 - AECOPSD-France
14:00 524 - AECOPSD- CH / GER 526 - AECOPSD-Belgium 4 170 - Swiss Support 225 - PSG Burkhardtsdorf 255 - Info Pos Gp / CIMIC 296 - Hephaistos 06 322 - RK Hasselroth
14:20 342 - Schützen-Gruppe Harste 355 - SGH EM 1 356 - SGH EM 1 362 - CSSD1 363 - CSSD2 375 - Team Charlie 385 - DSK
14:40 389 - RK Bad Laasphe 1 391 - ITALIA 1 419 - RK Hasselroth II 442 - Schützenverein Egenhofen 457 - GK California 86 e.V.Team 1 458 - GK Californiaa 86 eV Team 2 490 - TBOC Chapter Koblenz
15:00 491 - SG Dernbach